Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel A1
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 20.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 20.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Chaos Team | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 20.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Happy Hippos | - | TNL | Alt Dresden |
Fr 20.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Fair Players | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 27.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Pointers BZ | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 27.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 27.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 27.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Happy Hippos | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 03.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 03.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Pointers BZ | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 03.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Fair Players | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 03.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Happy Hippos | - | Chaos Team | Alt Dresden |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 17.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 17.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | TNL | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 17.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Happy Hippos | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 17.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 24.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 24.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Happy Hippos | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Alt Dresden |
Fr 24.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Chaos Team | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 24.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Pointers BZ | Sylvis Dartstube |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 01.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Happy Hippos | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 01.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Fair Players | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 01.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 01.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | TNL | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 08.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 08.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Happy Hippos | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 08.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 08.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Hamburger Str. |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel A1
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 15.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 15.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 15.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Happy Hippos | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 15.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 22.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 22.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | TNL | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 22.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Chaos Team | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 22.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Happy Hippos | - | Fair Players | Alt Dresden |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 05.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | TNL | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 05.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 05.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 05.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Happy Hippos | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 12.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 12.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Fair Players | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 12.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Happy Hippos | - | Pointers BZ | Alt Dresden |
Fr 12.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Chaos Team | Sylvis Dartstube |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 19.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Fair Players | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 19.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Happy Hippos | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 19.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | TNL | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 19.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 26.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Happy Hippos | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Alt Dresden |
Fr 26.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Chaos Team | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 26.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 26.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 10.07.2020 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Chaos Team | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 10.07.2020 | 20 Uhr | Happy Hippos | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Alt Dresden |
Fr 10.07.2020 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Fair Players | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 10.07.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | TNL | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |