Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel C3
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 13.09.2020 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Golden Oldies | Zeitlos |
So 13.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter DC 3 | - | Legion Ost | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 11.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Olaf's Geister | - | Pyromaniacs | Hugo Cafe/Bier Pub |
So 13.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | T-Birds Weinböhla | - | Kampfkücken | Longhorn Bar |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 20.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Golden Oldies | - | Streetfighter DC 3 | Zur Eintracht |
So 20.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Flying Ducks | Florida Bar |
So 20.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | T-Birds Weinböhla | Zur Sonne |
So 20.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Kampfkücken | - | Olaf's Geister | Trachenberger Hof |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 27.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Golden Oldies | Florida Bar |
So 27.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | T-Birds Weinböhla | - | Streetfighter DC 3 | Longhorn Bar |
So 27.09.2020 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Kampfkücken | Zeitlos |
Fr 25.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Olaf's Geister | - | Legion Ost | Hugo Cafe/Bier Pub |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 04.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Golden Oldies | - | T-Birds Weinböhla | Zur Eintracht |
So 04.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Kampfkücken | - | Pyromaniacs | Trachenberger Hof |
So 04.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter DC 3 | - | Olaf's Geister | Sylvis Dartstube |
So 04.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Flying Ducks | Zur Sonne |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 11.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Kampfkücken | - | Golden Oldies | Trachenberger Hof |
Fr 09.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Olaf's Geister | - | T-Birds Weinböhla | Hugo Cafe/Bier Pub |
So 11.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Legion Ost | Florida Bar |
So 11.10.2020 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Streetfighter DC 3 | Zeitlos |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 18.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Golden Oldies | - | Olaf's Geister | Zur Eintracht |
So 18.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Kampfkücken | Zur Sonne |
So 18.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | T-Birds Weinböhla | - | Flying Ducks | Longhorn Bar |
So 18.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter DC 3 | - | Pyromaniacs | Sylvis Dartstube |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 25.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Golden Oldies | Zur Sonne |
So 25.10.2020 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Olaf's Geister | Zeitlos |
So 25.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Kampfkücken | - | Streetfighter DC 3 | Trachenberger Hof |
So 25.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | T-Birds Weinböhla | Florida Bar |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel C3
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 08.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Golden Oldies | - | Flying Ducks | Zur Eintracht |
So 08.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Streetfighter DC 3 | Zur Sonne |
So 08.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Olaf's Geister | Florida Bar |
So 08.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Kampfkücken | - | T-Birds Weinböhla | Trachenberger Hof |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 15.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter DC 3 | - | Golden Oldies | Sylvis Dartstube |
So 15.11.2020 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Pyromaniacs | Zeitlos |
So 15.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | T-Birds Weinböhla | - | Legion Ost | Longhorn Bar |
Fr 13.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Olaf's Geister | - | Kampfkücken | Hugo Cafe/Bier Pub |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 29.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Golden Oldies | - | Pyromaniacs | Zur Eintracht |
So 29.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter DC 3 | - | T-Birds Weinböhla | Sylvis Dartstube |
So 29.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Kampfkücken | - | Flying Ducks | Trachenberger Hof |
So 29.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Olaf's Geister | Zur Sonne |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 06.12.2020 | 18 Uhr | T-Birds Weinböhla | - | Golden Oldies | Longhorn Bar |
So 06.12.2020 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Kampfkücken | Florida Bar |
Fr 04.12.2020 | 20 Uhr | Olaf's Geister | - | Streetfighter DC 3 | Hugo Cafe/Bier Pub |
So 06.12.2020 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Legion Ost | Zeitlos |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 10.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Golden Oldies | - | Kampfkücken | Zur Eintracht |
So 10.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | T-Birds Weinböhla | - | Olaf's Geister | Longhorn Bar |
So 10.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Pyromaniacs | Zur Sonne |
So 10.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter DC 3 | - | Flying Ducks | Sylvis Dartstube |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 15.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Olaf's Geister | - | Golden Oldies | Hugo Cafe/Bier Pub |
So 17.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Kampfkücken | - | Legion Ost | Trachenberger Hof |
So 17.01.2021 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | T-Birds Weinböhla | Zeitlos |
So 17.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Streetfighter DC 3 | Florida Bar |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 24.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Golden Oldies | - | Legion Ost | Zur Eintracht |
Fr 22.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Olaf's Geister | - | Flying Ducks | Hugo Cafe/Bier Pub |
So 24.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter DC 3 | - | Kampfkücken | Sylvis Dartstube |
So 24.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | T-Birds Weinböhla | - | Pyromaniacs | Longhorn Bar |