Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel C10
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 13.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Lutscher 2 | - | Deaf Devils | Sportsbar Grütz'i |
So 13.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Spirit of Darts | - | Dresdner Dart Löwen | Petzi's Sportsbar |
So 13.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Dart Pool | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 13.09.2020 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 1 | - | Die Hein(z)is | Come In |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 20.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Deaf Devils | - | Spirit of Darts | Hamburger Str. |
So 20.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pool | - | Die Lutscher 2 | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 20.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dresdner Dart Löwen | - | Schmiedeberg 1 | Sportcasino Löbtau |
Sa 19.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Hein(z)is | - | Das Rudel | Heinz |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 27.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pool | - | Deaf Devils | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 27.09.2020 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 1 | - | Spirit of Darts | Come In |
So 27.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Lutscher 2 | - | Die Hein(z)is | Sportsbar Grütz'i |
So 27.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Dresdner Dart Löwen | Pfeffer-Minze |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 04.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Deaf Devils | - | Schmiedeberg 1 | Hamburger Str. |
Sa 03.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Hein(z)is | - | Dart Pool | Heinz |
So 04.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Spirit of Darts | - | Das Rudel | Petzi's Sportsbar |
So 04.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dresdner Dart Löwen | - | Die Lutscher 2 | Sportcasino Löbtau |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa 10.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Hein(z)is | - | Deaf Devils | Heinz |
So 11.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Schmiedeberg 1 | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 11.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pool | - | Dresdner Dart Löwen | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 11.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Lutscher 2 | - | Spirit of Darts | Sportsbar Grütz'i |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 18.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Deaf Devils | - | Das Rudel | Hamburger Str. |
So 18.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dresdner Dart Löwen | - | Die Hein(z)is | Sportcasino Löbtau |
So 18.10.2020 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 1 | - | Die Lutscher 2 | Come In |
So 18.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Spirit of Darts | - | Dart Pool | Petzi's Sportsbar |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 25.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dresdner Dart Löwen | - | Deaf Devils | Sportcasino Löbtau |
So 25.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Lutscher 2 | - | Das Rudel | Sportsbar Grütz'i |
Sa 24.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Hein(z)is | - | Spirit of Darts | Heinz |
So 25.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pool | - | Schmiedeberg 1 | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel C10
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 08.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Deaf Devils | - | Die Lutscher 2 | Hamburger Str. |
So 08.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dresdner Dart Löwen | - | Spirit of Darts | Sportcasino Löbtau |
So 08.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pool | - | Das Rudel | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Sa 07.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Hein(z)is | - | Schmiedeberg 1 | Heinz |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 15.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Spirit of Darts | - | Deaf Devils | Petzi's Sportsbar |
So 15.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Lutscher 2 | - | Dart Pool | Sportsbar Grütz'i |
So 15.11.2020 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 1 | - | Dresdner Dart Löwen | Come In |
So 15.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Die Hein(z)is | Pfeffer-Minze |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 29.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Deaf Devils | - | Dart Pool | Hamburger Str. |
So 29.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Spirit of Darts | - | Schmiedeberg 1 | Petzi's Sportsbar |
Sa 28.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Hein(z)is | - | Die Lutscher 2 | Heinz |
So 29.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dresdner Dart Löwen | - | Das Rudel | Sportcasino Löbtau |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 06.12.2020 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 1 | - | Deaf Devils | Come In |
So 06.12.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pool | - | Die Hein(z)is | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 06.12.2020 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Spirit of Darts | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 06.12.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Lutscher 2 | - | Dresdner Dart Löwen | Sportsbar Grütz'i |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 10.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Deaf Devils | - | Die Hein(z)is | Hamburger Str. |
So 10.01.2021 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 1 | - | Das Rudel | Come In |
So 10.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Dresdner Dart Löwen | - | Dart Pool | Sportcasino Löbtau |
So 10.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Spirit of Darts | - | Die Lutscher 2 | Petzi's Sportsbar |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 17.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Deaf Devils | Pfeffer-Minze |
Sa 16.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Die Hein(z)is | - | Dresdner Dart Löwen | Heinz |
So 17.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Die Lutscher 2 | - | Schmiedeberg 1 | Sportsbar Grütz'i |
So 17.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pool | - | Spirit of Darts | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 24.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Deaf Devils | - | Dresdner Dart Löwen | Hamburger Str. |
So 24.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Die Lutscher 2 | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 24.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | Spirit of Darts | - | Die Hein(z)is | Petzi's Sportsbar |
So 24.01.2021 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 1 | - | Dart Pool | Come In |