Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel C4
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 12.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Kneipensportler | - | De Gallier 53 Mädels | Heinz |
So 12.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | - | LZN GixGax | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 12.03.2023 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | K17-Drachen | Play Sportsbar |
So 12.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Promi Promillos | - | Dart Pinguine | Am Revier |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 19.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 Mädels | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 17.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | K17-Drachen | - | De Kneipensportler | Primus |
So 19.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Promi Promillos | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
So 19.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pinguine | - | Flying Ducks | Musikkneipe 211 |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 24.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | K17-Drachen | - | De Gallier 53 Mädels | Primus |
So 26.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Promi Promillos | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | Am Revier |
So 26.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Kneipensportler | - | Dart Pinguine | Heinz |
So 26.03.2023 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | LZN GixGax | Play Sportsbar |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 02.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 Mädels | - | Promi Promillos | De Gallier 53 |
So 02.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pinguine | - | K17-Drachen | Musikkneipe 211 |
So 02.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | - | Flying Ducks | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 02.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | De Kneipensportler | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 16.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pinguine | - | De Gallier 53 Mädels | Musikkneipe 211 |
So 16.04.2023 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Promi Promillos | Play Sportsbar |
Fr 14.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | K17-Drachen | - | LZN GixGax | Primus |
So 16.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Kneipensportler | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | Heinz |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 23.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 Mädels | - | Flying Ducks | De Gallier 53 |
So 23.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Dart Pinguine | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
So 23.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Promi Promillos | - | De Kneipensportler | Am Revier |
So 23.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | - | K17-Drachen | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 30.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | De Gallier 53 Mädels | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
So 30.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Kneipensportler | - | Flying Ducks | Heinz |
So 30.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pinguine | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | Musikkneipe 211 |
Fr 28.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | K17-Drachen | - | Promi Promillos | Primus |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel C4
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 07.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 Mädels | - | De Kneipensportler | De Gallier 53 |
So 07.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Fr 05.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | K17-Drachen | - | Flying Ducks | Primus |
So 07.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pinguine | - | Promi Promillos | Musikkneipe 211 |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 14.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | - | De Gallier 53 Mädels | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 14.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Kneipensportler | - | K17-Drachen | Heinz |
So 14.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Promi Promillos | - | LZN GixGax | Am Revier |
So 14.05.2023 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Dart Pinguine | Play Sportsbar |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 21.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 Mädels | - | K17-Drachen | De Gallier 53 |
So 21.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | - | Promi Promillos | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 21.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pinguine | - | De Kneipensportler | Musikkneipe 211 |
So 21.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Flying Ducks | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 04.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Promi Promillos | - | De Gallier 53 Mädels | Am Revier |
Fr 02.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | K17-Drachen | - | Dart Pinguine | Primus |
So 04.06.2023 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | Play Sportsbar |
So 04.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Kneipensportler | - | LZN GixGax | Heinz |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 11.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 Mädels | - | Dart Pinguine | De Gallier 53 |
So 11.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Promi Promillos | - | Flying Ducks | Am Revier |
So 11.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | K17-Drachen | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
So 11.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | - | De Kneipensportler | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 18.06.2023 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | De Gallier 53 Mädels | Play Sportsbar |
So 18.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Pinguine | - | LZN GixGax | Musikkneipe 211 |
So 18.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Kneipensportler | - | Promi Promillos | Heinz |
Fr 16.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | K17-Drachen | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | Primus |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 25.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 Mädels | - | LZN GixGax | De Gallier 53 |
So 25.06.2023 | 16 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | De Kneipensportler | Play Sportsbar |
So 25.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' 2 | - | Dart Pinguine | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 25.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Promi Promillos | - | K17-Drachen | Am Revier |